BEST! :) Titanic Cast Away March of the Penguins Happy Feet Gone With the Wind Spaceballs HP7 PART 2 GRAVITY DESPICABLE ME DESPICABLE ME 2 Blazing Saddles HTTYD HTTYD2 GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY ZOOTOPIA THE ANGRY BIRDS MOVIE THE MARTIAN GHOSTBUSTERS STAR TREK STAR TREK INTO DARKNESS STAR TREK BEYOND STAR WARS (I-VII)
WORST :( Dinosaurs Alive 3-D! The Little Cars in The Great Race The Oogieloves in the Big Balloon Adventure Beverly Hills Chihuahua Alice Through the Looking Glass